Spring break will be extended one week for students at the colleges of DCCCD.
Classes will not be held March 16-29 as faculty and staff prepare to transition to working, teaching and learning remotely. Please visit dcccd.edu/coronavirus for additional information.

DCCCD Registered Voters by Whole Precincts

District 5

DCCCD DistPCTReg Voters
DCCCD530532,766
DCCCD530760
DCCCD530773,061
DCCCD530782,994
DCCCD531044,885
DCCCD531052,477
DCCCD531082,327
DCCCD531093,508
DCCCD5311110
DCCCD5311226
DCCCD531133
DCCCD531146
DCCCD532002,164
DCCCD532011,773
DCCCD532032,028
DCCCD532042,683
DCCCD532062,347
DCCCD532072,751
DCCCD532081,924
DCCCD53209184
DCCCD532102,089
DCCCD532111,376
DCCCD540490
DCCCD540504,126
DCCCD540510
DCCCD540524,814
DCCCD54053434
DCCCD54054532
DCCCD54059404
DCCCD5409098
DCCCD540910
DCCCD54111337
DCCCD54112143
DCCCD541210
DCCCD541220
DCCCD545002,472
DCCCD545012,297
DCCCD545023,573
DCCCD545034,288
DCCCD545041,400
DCCCD545052,065
DCCCD545061,470
DCCCD545071,192
DCCCD54508726
DCCCD545091,659
DCCCD545102,197
DCCCD545111,894
DCCCD545121,478
DCCCD545132,827
DCCCD545141,426
DCCCD545152,246
DCCCD545173,090
DCCCD545182,005
DCCCD545193,085
DCCCD545201,005
DCCCD545214,109
DCCCD545223,338
DCCCD54523501
DCCCD545251,479
DCCCD545271,741
DCCCD545280
DCCCD54529737
DCCCD54530345
DCCCD54531582
DCCCD54532304
DCCCD545331,044
DCCCD5453493
DCCCD54535898
DCCCD5453648
DCCCD545373
DCCCD54538940
DCCCD545390
DCCCD545400
DCCCD545410
DCCCD545420
DCCCD546002,374
DCCCD546013,880
DCCCD546022,060
DCCCD546042,986
DCCCD546052,495
DCCCD546062,948
DCCCD546071,927
DCCCD546083,595
DCCCD546092,116
DCCCD546102,309
DCCCD546111,754
DCCCD54612334
DCCCD54613828
DCCCD54614508
DCCCD54615226
DCCCD546161,312
DCCCD54617171
DCCCD54618467
DCCCD546191,257
DCCCD546201,649
DCCCD546221,974
DCCCD546232,509
DCCCD546241,626
DCCCD546282,192
DCCCD546291,428
DCCCD54639704
DCCCD54641550
DCCCD54642178
DCCCD546482,345
DCCCD54649122
DCCCD546500
DCCCD5465172
DCCCD54652979
DCCCD54653129
DCCCD546541,211
DCCCD5465555
DCCCD54656140
DCCCD5465783
DCCCD5465897
DCCCD54659238
DCCCD5466047
DCCCD54661974

District 6

DCCCD DistPCTReg Voters
DCCCD610152,927
DCCCD61018249
DCCCD6106950
DCCCD610712,804
DCCCD610732,897
DCCCD610741,488
DCCCD610751,849
DCCCD610770
DCCCD610781,311
DCCCD61082348
DCCCD610831,772
DCCCD610843,209
DCCCD610851,342
DCCCD610882,216
DCCCD611192,123
DCCCD611301,745
DCCCD611311,382
DCCCD6113253
DCCCD61134508
DCCCD6200010
DCCCD6200127
DCCCD620280
DCCCD6207611
DCCCD623001,387
DCCCD623021,897
DCCCD623091,301
DCCCD623102,181
DCCCD62311577
DCCCD626042,873
DCCCD63005578
DCCCD630111,614
DCCCD630161,930
DCCCD630321,273
DCCCD63033499
DCCCD63041185
DCCCD630841,238
DCCCD6308969
DCCCD630901,633
DCCCD630910
DCCCD630941
DCCCD630950
DCCCD630960
DCCCD64000551
DCCCD640011,213
DCCCD64003463
DCCCD640041,720
DCCCD64005999
DCCCD64008801
DCCCD640091,569
DCCCD640101,356
DCCCD64011845
DCCCD6401287
DCCCD640192,582
DCCCD640201,084
DCCCD640214,271
DCCCD640223,293
DCCCD640237
DCCCD640242,280
DCCCD64025388
DCCCD64026150
DCCCD64027370
DCCCD640281,020
DCCCD6402923
DCCCD6403027
DCCCD640312,315
DCCCD640323,406
DCCCD640332,058
DCCCD64036907
DCCCD64037189
DCCCD640431,297
DCCCD640562,823
DCCCD640571,625
DCCCD640581,029
DCCCD640602,674
DCCCD640612,480
DCCCD640621,984
DCCCD640632,925
DCCCD640651,180
DCCCD640661,246
DCCCD640672,098
DCCCD640681,983
DCCCD640693,027
DCCCD640701,688
DCCCD64071368
DCCCD64072324
DCCCD640731,532
DCCCD640742,707
DCCCD640751,104
DCCCD640763,017
DCCCD640771,003
DCCCD640781,700
DCCCD640794,055
DCCCD64080635
DCCCD640813,706
DCCCD640821,117
DCCCD640831,236
DCCCD64084644
DCCCD640851,034
DCCCD640862,793
DCCCD640871,137
DCCCD64088508
DCCCD64097969
DCCCD6409842
DCCCD6410021
DCCCD64101142
DCCCD64102280
DCCCD64103139
DCCCD6410438
DCCCD641054
DCCCD64106152
DCCCD641132,118
DCCCD641141,820
DCCCD64115314
DCCCD641160
DCCCD64117160
DCCCD641181
DCCCD641195
DCCCD64120773
DCCCD641230
DCCCD641240
DCCCD641250
DCCCD643001,593
DCCCD6451642
DCCCD6460378
DCCCD64646581
DCCCD64662258
DCCCD646630